<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d4343022511488508672\x26blogName\x3dI+m+Not+Anyone\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://hanayakahimesun.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://hanayakahimesun.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-6218543077424499730', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Thursday, October 15, 2009

28-8-09
Lol




uplaoded some pics !





Location : my condo's swimming pool side







tadah ~ my creativity =P




weng hong very tired =)










DONE!




lol there is our food n drinks



















chit- chatting =P


















































ewww O.O





the party ended at 2am plusplus =D

IT WAS DAMN FUN !

i m going to organize this again..

after my final exam mayb o.O?

then they took shower at my house after swimming~

then we str8 away drive to kiat's house ( sleepover)

not exactly sleepover la actually !! we nvr sleep oso ! =PP

so the next day 7am like that merlys fetch me back from kiat's house LOL!




seriously,

i organized this party for no reason u know? just for fun only HAHA




p.s i saw a loser, name 'sher' in my chatbox ~ fuck you vry much ! u r the one who should get a life and should'nt judged others if u r such a noob



Going crazy at...
3:32 PM
Wednesday, October 14, 2009

Aww~ suddenly my mood is back
U see !


i knew it !

I K-N-E-W IT!

my blogging mood will come back 'someday'

and the 'someday' is TODAY ~ 12.18 a.m

and now ! i m here again ~~ =P

my visitors getting lesser and lesser =(

poor me T.T


but..

i got a lot to post about :

my BBQ's party (fun like hell)
my Mooncake festival 'party
my fren Zhe Hou burfday 's party (BBQ oso)
my dear phone
my pathetic enemy which means he's loser ~ not mine paiseh =P aww ~he's alone u know =)
my roller day
my cheong k day ( 2 person included me )

too much d u know ~ so..i m not gonna post it cuz A LOT TO POST !!! =D

yam gong ~

and i got a lot thins to update

my BLOG!

c ya guys !!









currently obsesses with

CafeWorld
FFS
MUSIC


=D


and oso BRIT BRIT AND FOX FOX



=P




OH ! c ya guys =D


Going crazy at...
12:17 AM