<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d4343022511488508672\x26blogName\x3dI+m+Not+Anyone\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://hanayakahimesun.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://hanayakahimesun.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-6218543077424499730', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Tuesday, January 27, 2009

HAPPY CHINESE NEW YEAR~~
GONG XI FAT CAI!!!!
GONG XI GONG XI~~
haha~i m using yellow colour cuz CNY hahaha~
sry for late updating my profile...quite busy =DD
and now already 'Chu 2' loh...paiseh ~

i got sum picture...but i will post it in the next post =D
cuz lazy today...very tired~~



Yest i went to my uncle 's house...met 2 sisters name pui yee and pui wun*lenglui *
ngek~
acctually i knew them from last year's CNY d...haha
they nvr chged-- still like to bully me and they quite tall one lerh ~><
erm...now...haf to separate for one years again XD
cuz they going to genting and i haf to work how sad T.T
we reli haf a nice days together...ahaha~ and i slept over at my uncle's house o
slept at like 5 sumthing n wake up like 8.30 sumthing A.M!!
LOL
a few angpau nia!!!!!chu 4 i muz go my fren house and 'bai nian'
to get more angpau== MONEY MONEY~~~~
omg 1 a.m d
bye~~~
HAPPY CHINESE NEW YEAR ALL~~
-Sun-

Going crazy at...
1:12 AM
Friday, January 23, 2009

U.N.B.E.L.I.E.V.A.B.L.E
OMG!!
HOW SUPRISE???!?!?!?!
noe what???
now only I i noe that i got a leng zai cousin o.O *dun reli noe whether is my cousin or not><*
he is my big brother's wife's brother's wife's brothers!!!!
just added him in fs...but i sure he dunno who m i
and he dun even c me b4 LOL!!
he pro in dancing too ^0^
O.O
wan see his picture or not?? keke


ok lah i post it....hope he won mind when he visited my profile ><

'sry =D for using ur pic to popular my profile wor '

*but dunno he will visit my profile or not lah ~ heheh*


plz leave a comment if u visit my blog yarh =XX



yea its him =D how was it?^^






^^




ok d lah~enuf le~ltr he get angry cuz COPYRIGHTED XD









SO~SISTA~dun JEALOUS yaz^^




___________________________________________________________________



ah~today vry sien lah~but our skul got perfomance
and sumone put aeroplane ~
but nvrm~i got collina =DD

and

my big brother juz came baq from Johor~
so i went to dinner wif family ltr ~
and i took some pic of my baby ^^ acctually is my bro's son lah =DD






hehe~little handsome here~hao hao





hoho~cute lerh?



haiz but they going baq today oso ~ T.T
byebye to my baby hao hao lurh ~~
sad~~

_______________________________________________________________________

ok lorh~wan go dinner d lorh ~^^

c ya~


-Sun-




Going crazy at...
2:41 PM
Thursday, January 22, 2009

H.E.L.P

OH~ MY GOD I NEED YOU!



Juz came baq from Little Chin Chin 's tuition center ~~
GOD~ totally exhausted! @.@
i got no time after baq from skul

reached home like 2pm!! >.<

AND

skul's time end at 1.05pm~its all bcuz the stupid VAN!!!ARGH!

I HATE THE DRIVER

*tuition start at 4pm*ZZZZ till 9pm like now! SUAN!

pity pity T.T
but going to chg ~~hoho same car wif queenbunny and Er ^^

ALA..so..tired...but at least i created a new post ^0^ wahaha

*rajin leh?*

BUT











*hvn done my hmk yet* @.@





___________________________________________________________________

AHH forget about my hmk ~ =X can copy from others tml ngekngek*evil laugh*


WARNING:the person who read this..better dun learn from me ok? LOL

OHYEA!! i make a deal wif queenbunny when tuition today XD
*if i dun haf BOYFRIEND until i graduate (till 2011-1-1),i wan her to belanja me SUSHI!!!*
so...WAIT bah ^^ i noe it was a stupid deal but i quite confident
BF only mah ^^muahaha
ngek ngek~




hoho~eating lolipop acctually ~took by yew jin in tuition center's class *not chuaning anything la*><

haiz..tml got skul lah~~i blif that a lot ppl will absent tml~
haha~but my friends are going tml ~~so ntg to worry then =DD

Going to 10pm d lorh~~nid prepair for tml d
so nite everyone ^^

-Sun-


Going crazy at...
2:58 PM
Wednesday, January 21, 2009

The 1st D.A.Y ..
21/01/09,

LOL..i created my own blog already by today==
actually i dunno y i m creating this blog and...
because one of my bestie, maybe? =D *blamer*
Cuz she bring her camera everyday to skul...and kip taking picture!how crazy??
HAHA...so...this is my 1st post then!! =P *speechless*

S.I.M.P.L.E = My Style ^^


p.s not everyday online..forgive me XD

Going crazy at...
9:11 PM