<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d4343022511488508672\x26blogName\x3dI+m+Not+Anyone\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://hanayakahimesun.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://hanayakahimesun.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-6218543077424499730', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Thursday, July 30, 2009

The day after the DAMN MONTLY TEST!
abandoned my blog for few days..

bcuz of the MONTHLY TEST!

i know i nvr study...but i just dunno y

i dun haf the mood to BLOG!

so now~ my mood came back~~

=P

paiseh ~






so...

the very first thing!

i m so happy the test is over already =P

and dun haf any tuition this week!!

wohhhooo~

so...after skul ! yesterday la

i went to club....for EXERCISE! (badminton)

LOL!! acctually its not in my plan one

i tot we going to watch movie or sumthing...

thn fetch here fetch there LOL

*clubbing* with kar kheen , yok wah ,yihsu,keeyin,weng hong and ka yao!

hav fun alot =DD

cuz all of them are my best fren mah ~ haha

and i swt A LOT! yay~ finally i can burn sum cal in my body

==



BUT!!

i gained back CAL by today *i guess*

today went to jusco...KARAOKE!!

with KM,JJ and GC ( changed gang)

sub-gang LOL!

=P

4 ppl in one room 3 mic..

sure SYOK LA!

plus they sing ENG song more thn CHI song de leh ~

that y ~

AWESOME!

wth lah...last minute my voice came back !

gek sei me~~

NVRM! tml i m going to jusco with mun...

CHEONG K! =DD again

but tml a lot ppl going...

mayb will chiong mic~ HAHA









so ... ppl?

miss me ? wakakaka

ok i m perasan ~ =(

oh and i m going to fail all my subject~ accept my bi






p.s i m not moody anymore~ cuz i ignore what they think and wat they said! PUI!


Going crazy at...
10:27 PM