<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d4343022511488508672\x26blogName\x3dI+m+Not+Anyone\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://hanayakahimesun.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://hanayakahimesun.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-6218543077424499730', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Thursday, June 18, 2009

Wat The Tut!!!
this really piss me off...

about last tuesday's pasar malam

WALAO , got 2 Indian almost bang me with thier cheap motorcycle

i was in bad mood and i scolded them 'fuck u'

then hor...

i guess they heard dao...

i saw them stop infront...

and i tot he was looking at me

not looking lah he both of them was guat-ing me

that i juz dun k ..i juz walking down...

cuz my uncle down there i dun even sked them==

thn hor , he nvr stopped me wor..

hn i heard sumone asking 'apa lu cakap tadi ?'

' fuck u ke?'

i was walking mah...then i look back after i heard this kind of conversation

he was scolding her loh ==

giv them zd...they tot she said the word LOL

they u know what they said to her? ...

they said ' ltr u walk until down there , i rogol u '

ZZZZ

dun said that i m racist...

u will hate them once u stay at malaysia

really==

sooooooooooo stupid !








'Yesterday pasar malam was so hak zai.... Deng! tat ccs go and scold 2 indian FUCK U coz they zhang dik laggar her... den both os them tot is i said de lol... When i go down they block my way ask me y i say like tis.. Wa... Blame me lol... Ask me wat did i scold, i look at ccs den she ran away, i really wan to say FUCK U to tat bitch!! den both indian say if i go down den really Rogol me!! pls la ccs , u heard tat u suppose to admit de.... i so stupid la, help suck fren to kang!'

*quote from sumone scolding me 's blog *



if u wanna know who is that ,
u can ask me at school or msn or blog's comment,
i will tell u SECRETLY ! =DD


oh got a little correction from her post
cause her english kinda sux (thn me)
ran away = means she misunderstood tot i runnin away
kang = means she is helping me
fuck u to that bitch = hmmm, ooohh i think she is saying me ..


ook..i cannot sabar anymore cuz reach my limit d...


let get it started




....




THE FIRST THING I WANNA SCOLD 'HER' IS...
U R NOT THEIR GROUP AT FIRST
U KNOW WHO I MEANS?
KIAT,XXX,MERLYS,
KEEYIN,YIHSU,
HONG,YAO

NOT UR GROUP! U WAN ME TO TELL U UR GANG?
WHICH IS WITH 2 GIRLS
U JUST 'GANG ANG' MIX WITH THEM LORH ~~TOO BAD

AND THEN!
UR BAD THINGS THAT I KNEW FROM OTHER PPL
I DUN NID TO POST IT HERE LAH
U KNOW URSELF...LTR SPOIL UR IMAGE LAH

U HAF NO IDEA HOW MANY PPL HATING/BEH SONG U
(MORE THEN ME)XD
THEY GOSSIPIN BOUT U
BUT NOT ALL THE TIME
CUZ U DUN HAF THE POPULARITY IN OUR SKUL
YEA JUZ A NORMAL STUDENT FROM SPBT?
YEA SPBT...
WHO WANNA PULL U DOWN O ?
I THINK THEM DESERVE THE JAWATAN MORE THEN U
THIS TIME I WANNA HELP THAT MR.YAN ONE TIME D
I THINK HE REPLACE U IS A GUD CHOICE ...
AT LEAST HE BTR THEN U =D
SUPRISE RIGHT? I WAS SAYING HE IS BTR THEN U

I DUNNO WHAT U SAID TO OTHER PPL ABOUT ME
U R JUST A FAKER LIKE WHAT MY PREVIOUS POST MENTIONED

U SAID I M SUCK FREN ?
LOL, I M NOT EVEN ONE OF UR FREN *DUN PERASAN*
SINCE WHEN I BCAME UR FREN HAR?
CACAT LOH...CHOI MEH..
HANG OUT WITH U DOESNT MEANS I M UR FREN
DOESNT MEANS I LIKE U AS A FREN
ITS IS BCAUSE U WANT TO HANG OUT WITH US WITHOUT ASKING U
YEA GOT LAH YEW KEN INVITE U ONE...
BUT WE DINT ~ SO WE JUST FINE ~~~ U KNOW?LOL..
THE LAST TIME I MENTION, U R NOT THEIR GROUP/GANG

NOBODY LIKE U ? GOT LAH UR BOI BOI LAH...
WHICH I CONVINCED THEM A LOT TIME D...AWWWW

OH LAST THING , ABOUT PASAR MALAM ONE O
SAID I RAN AWAY ?
U WAN ME TO ADMIT I WILL ADMIT ONE.
BUT I NID TIME TO TURN MY HEAD
AND WALK TO THEM AND TELL THEM..
BUT THEY JUST WENT AWAY..USE UR BRAIN LAH CMON ~
IF U WAN DE HUA JUST POINT AT ME
AND SAID ' DIA YANG CAKAP BUKAN SAYE'
GAO TIM LIAO LO? BUT U NVR WOR..
NOT MY FAULT OSO...I NVR ASK U HELP ME 'KANG' A?
WHAT IS UR PROBLEM ? THE WORD BITCH CAME OUT FROM UR MOUTH WAS VERY FUNNY..
CUZ U DESERVE THAT WORD U KNOW?


oh god
i got so many thing to scold...
but nvrm lah...i already stop burning fire d...
ahhhh~~~can post what my heart thinking * TAHAN LONG TIME D*
feels good ~~~
oh,all its from my deep heart one ah...
i dun wanna b like her...YAM GONG
faker~


too bad, she bcum the first place
'the person i hate '
bo bian lah...
=( so sad ~






p.s ltr yew ken scold me then i jiak lak ~ but i dun k ~ =DD























Going crazy at...
10:01 PM