<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d4343022511488508672\x26blogName\x3dI+m+Not+Anyone\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://hanayakahimesun.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://hanayakahimesun.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-6218543077424499730', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Friday, May 15, 2009

MAD!~
wth..

today i m soooooo mad....!!


because!


1.SP damn HARD!!! paper 1 paper 2 same same...zzz


2.MY Sohxx STEP SISTER...after she came back,thn scold me...'nvr do housework ah? y washing mesin de clothes u haven hang de ah ?!' damn u lah...how i know inside got shirt ah? fck u


3.I hate my computer and phone very very much!! when i can get a new one !?



4.WTF? today that uncle 'gan zhu ee' wearing the hak qiu * sun glasses* driving a van...fetching a lot student....he totally look like my van uncle !! he said my car blocking the way?? DAM LAH!! my car kancil only lah..btr thn u VAN LAH!! fckfckfck!! if i m blocking the way,how come ur van still possible can move?!zzz




ARGH!! i think i might b PMS
if not y i m so that angry==
gek sei me..


i think its all bcuz my STEP SISTER
ben lai wan relax one...playing computer...listening music...aircond everything...
suddenly scolded by her...!! dulan...!!
i swear when i graduate i dwn see dao her...



and im so wanna let her know ...
i hate her soooo much!
i chat with u doesnt means i like u...biatch!!



bo bian,she have to stay and help my mum...so..

I have to b patience !! ZZ!!

evrything muz be patience!!

patience all the time !! ok?!

good for us u know?!

!!

Going crazy at...
8:04 PM