<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d4343022511488508672\x26blogName\x3dI+m+Not+Anyone\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://hanayakahimesun.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://hanayakahimesun.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-6218543077424499730', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Friday, May 22, 2009

Brand New Days




really hopes i can get a brand new days..

feels so alone...

EVERYDAY..

*suffering*





______________________________________________________



oh....today ...sej paper 2...oh yea ...FAIL~~~~

i nvr do any revesion AT ALL!!

leave it blank ==

not all ....but mostly...

ahhh dun wan talk about that anymore...

always post the same thing..

u not sienz i oso sienz lah XD hehe

____________________________________________________________


since i cant online EVERYDAY now...

so i have to post it with EXTRA lenght...ngek ngek

cuz i got a lot thing to post about...

let's get it STARTED!!! LOL...





yesterday, got tuition...

laughing all the time...talking all the time...

having fun yesterday...

at least wont boring mah right?

and..==

ONE of my fren...

LOL...she is turning *senget*

not to mention but...

i think that's fun ~!

HAHAHA


ok...


about today...

we go yam cha...after skul..

and i get my jolin's newest album..AND TICKET TOO~~~

soooohappy...but...dont have picha T.T

cuz i dun have camera or phone to snap picture...damn it...

anyways, i hope i can get her signature ~~~HAHA

thanks san alot ~~ cause she is the one who helping to get the tickets...=DD YAY~~

*exciting*

oh...and i m so happy that they finally make it...

they deserve that..cuz no fren no life right?haha

*GXGX*




_____________________________________________________________


copy cats...

really annoying..

if i were bunny...

i cant tahan oso..

they just copy + paste.. LOL?

pity them...

hope them can b more CREATIVITY...



_____________________________________________________________


later 12am+++

LOL yea midnight !!

guess where i m going ? LOL...

going to sumwhere that can enjoy the view of KL...* i dunno where is it *

LOL...and western food==

SEI LOH~~~~FAT LOH!!!

boh bian...i wanna go ~ =DD

with my mama and uncle lah

mayb u guys thinks that i m a lightbulb..but i dont k !!

cuz i nvr go there b4 mah...!! see how romantic mah...

next time can go there with my partner ~ =P






ADAM LOSE!!! HOW COME??

WTH!!! NO WAY!!!

Y KRISS?? LOL..

SHOCKING

Y? LOL...today i watched the AD stand for american idol...

plus bunny told me yest....i was so shocked...

and lil angry..LOL..

Allison kicked out already so sad jor lah...

now comes out the result that totally opposite what i want geh result==

FAINTED!! nvrm loh...mayb the judges like him more...

HAHA both of them oso very pro lah...and leng zai ...

is just one all one short nia =DD i like the tall one of cuz ~




_____________________________________________________________



i know i m not a part of it..

but i still treat them as my bestie,my old fren

they all now very good with each other

but..i m thinking that..

last time, i got my own gang's fren

but then now seem like all seperated...

sum of us fighting ...

not sum...

just me ...

ben lai wan uplaod those pic geh..but i dun have it now

like KM said, i totally losing..

all things doesnt go well like what i wan

LOL..

but i got my *facey* oso de loh..

i got my own yuan zhe..

yea i know i m very gu zhe(stubborn)

but bo bian...its is me...

cant change it

oh...that time i still rmb..

suddenly got a girl...

LOL...which i dun reli like her even until now..

hao xiang kip on hanging out with us...

no offense

but...

i dunlike her..

and i dunno y he like her??

like they nvr break up b4? Lol..

cheh...their business not mine...

just my thought

this is what my feelings now...

just let it bah...

automatic will fix de lah...

dont nid worry...

i think it wont last forever de...

that y , everyday i m always telling myself

that we muz enjoy our life...

juz walk forward n dont look back..

everyone had their own past de...

happy or unhappy..

we have to continue our life de mah..

hor??

peace ~~




but...i miss my form 2 and form 3 life

no enemy no argueing

how gud leh...

i hope it will come back sumdays...

i miss them..

ofcuz dowan that girl lah...

GAMBATEH!!

but luckily i still got my dearest laptop here...pui me =DD

a song 'juz live ur life'



___________________________________________________________________

i got some special feeling theseday

i think is a kind of desires?

i dunno what kind of desire but i m sure it's my hormones==

damn it....

yea, i m so open and talking about it...

canot meh?

reli de wor...cannot tell lah...i paiseh haha ~

god...haha...sumofthem ask me find a human being that u like and

to realease it...and i was like...WTH U TALKING BOUT? LOL..

its not funny...a bad situation i having now u know? heng...

but i m surely that u know what i m talking about

if u dunno or u dont get what i m saying

just forget it..haha....and i dont k oso ...

zhong ji i think i have to exercise and concentrate on a things..

avoid to think those stupid things==

yea STUPID things








hahahaaaaaaaa what a long post

paiseh ~~



cuz i got so many thing to post

i m so preciate that u can read it all till the end of the post =DD

luv ya ~~~

mwah mwah mwah ~~~~
































Going crazy at...
8:02 PM